Heart the City 5k/10k

Oak Creek, WI

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 151
Stephanie Olive
00:48:11
 7:46/mile
 36
 F
 1
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 81
Joseph McHugh
00:42:44
 6:53/mile
 35
 M
 1
 

10k Female 16-19

 
1st
 162
Bridget Pendergast
00:56:17
 9:04/mile
 19
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 187
Sarina Ryale
01:46:34
 17:11/mile
 19
 F
 
 

10k Female 20-24

 
1st
 4
Jessica Wilcox
00:53:38
 8:38/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 75
Meredith Grubb
01:03:37
 10:15/mile
 24
 F
 23
 

10k Male 20-24

 
1st
 188
John McCormick
01:46:35
 17:11/mile
 22
 M
 
 

10k Female 25-29

 
1st
 23
Amber Zetwick
00:54:56
 8:51/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 13
Amy Polenske
00:56:30
 9:06/mile
 26
 F
 9
 

10k Male 25-29

 
1st
 77
Arthur Bollis
00:43:01
 6:56/mile
 25
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 160
TJ Esparza
00:44:38
 7:11/mile
 29
 M
 4
 

10k Female 30-34

 
1st
 171
Melissa Barber
00:57:48
 9:19/mile
 31
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 78
Tracy Roets
01:01:46
 9:57/mile
 34
 F
 19
 

10k Male 30-34

 
1st
 111
Joshua Ellenson
00:48:36
 7:50/mile
 33
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 92
Thomas Jones
00:54:34
 8:48/mile
 33
 M
 19
 

10k Female 35-39

 
1st
 66
Bridget Brown
00:51:52
 8:21/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 55
Alisa Riebe
00:58:19
 9:24/mile
 36
 F
 14
 

10k Male 35-39

 
1st
 34
Rick Ebbers
00:43:52
 7:04/mile
 36
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 142
Mike Rekowski
00:49:48
 8:01/mile
 35
 M
 10
 

10k Female 40-44

 
1st
 183
Stephanie Austin
00:48:27
 7:48/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 181
Lori Videkovich
00:57:22
 9:15/mile
 41
 F
 10
 

10k Female 45-49

 
1st
 115
Lisa Huck
01:06:51
 10:46/mile
 47
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 21
Jill Sieren
01:07:18
 10:51/mile
 47
 F
 28
 

10k Male 45-49

 
1st
 155
Bill Lamensdorf
00:53:35
 8:38/mile
 45
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 91
Dan Priebe
01:04:35
 10:24/mile
 47
 M
 26
 

10k Female 50-54

 
1st
 177
Patsy Johnson
01:01:02
 9:50/mile
 51
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 19
Nancy Burkard
01:09:53
 11:16/mile
 51
 F
 31
 

10k Male 50-54

 
1st
 73
Louis Poggenburg
00:44:57
 7:14/mile
 50
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 118
Anthony Oliver
00:46:33
 7:30/mile
 54
 M
 6
 

10k Female 55-59

 
1st
 3
Jean Williams
00:53:38
 8:39/mile
 55
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 192
Barbara Schantzen
00:55:26
 8:56/mile
 57
 F
 7
 

10k Male 55-59

 
1st
 169
Paul Pagel
00:46:49
 7:33/mile
 57
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 60
Don Wynia
01:05:27
 10:33/mile
 56
 M
 27
 

10k Male 60-64

 
1st
 112
Timothy Burzynski
01:15:22
 12:09/mile
 61
 M
 33
 

10k Male 70+

 
1st
 163
Thomas Holland
01:25:50
 13:50/mile
 72
 M
 
 
 
2nd
 96
Gordon Stelter
01:55:14
 18:35/mile
 76
 M
 
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned